Home of the REACH! Partnership Panthers

2010 B.I.A.C. Champions

2009 - 2010 Player Stats (Entire Season)

 

NAMENORebR/pgAstA/pgBlkB/pgStlS/pgPFPtsP/pg
Calvin Brown23532.0110.4130.5281.1271696.8
Ivory Byrd3050.430.320.240.3630.3
Kevin Carr52077.1381.3893.1551.9491645.7
Walter Dorsey15322.120.140.320.19281.9
Cortell Henson4248.093.010.372.36155.0
Gregory McLean102659.8501.9682.5772.9712368.7
Darryl Morris31411.6281.140.2291.126391.5
Jaquan Patterson31074.0592.2240.9863.2791786.6
James Rouzer50312.120.170.530.223744.9
Derrick Sims122047.31224.4230.81103.9602137.6
Donald Smith2280.930.310.140.4040.4
Walter Thompson11104.1572.1210.8652.4602188.1
Shawn Wilder25130.740.200.0150.818271.4
TeOndre Williams32432.920.120.130.214191.3
TOTALS114339.439013.42598.948816.8448138747.8

 

2008 - 2009 Player Stats (Post Season)

 

NAMENOGFTRebR/pgAstA/pgBlkB/pgStlS/pgPFPtsP/pg
Calvin Brown232n/a42.000.000.000.0342.0
Kevin Carr530%3311.072.33124.082.676165.33
Jarrod Coleman10350%217.062.051.6772.338155.0
Darryl Morris3130%113.6731.000.041.33662.0
Jaquan Patterson22345%103.3382.6700.0113.6795117.0
Derrick Sims1230%3311.0155.041.33206.675289.33
Walter Thompson1357%227.3372.3300.0165.3353812.67
Shawn Wilder253n/a20.6710.3300.051.67431.0
TOTALS37%13645.334715.67217.07123.674616153.67

 

2008 - 2009 Player Stats (Entire Season)

NAMENOGFG3ptFTRebR/pgAstA/pgBlkB/pgStlS/pgPFPtsP/pg
Dominic Barnwell32500n/a40.810.200.010.2100.0
Calvin Brown2354067%51.030.620.410.27102.0
Kevin Carr5162550%1177.3332.1422.6231.427553.4
Eric Chandler30100n/a00.000.000.000.0000.0
Jarrod Coleman101526529%684.5151.0140.9291.925593.9
Walter Dorsey159241150%283.150.6131.460.714606.7
Darryl Morris31169121%362.3191.240.3211.323221.4
Jaquan Patterson221646339%734.6372.340.3392.4341378.6
James Rouzer50818133%253.120.330.481.016394.9
Derrick Sims121655832%18911.8442.8261.6593.7321277.9
Walter Thompson11566359%674.5382.560.4392.62715110.1
Shawn Wilder251512917%151.050.310.1221.521342.3
TOTALS2824638%62739.220212.61157.225315.822869243.3